Ergebnisse 2018

BM Doublette 2018 Rethen Ergebnisliste

NameVereinSpiele gewonnenZählerRang
Th. Hucke / T.-V. GoetzkePetangueules / VFPS56051
L. Mitschker / T. GollingerKoldinger SV / SV Odin55692
T. Hanebuth / M. HelwegTSV KK / SGF Bremen44883
E. + O. Halbohm1.PC Nürnberg44844
M. Schille-Schumacher / O. HusseinSSV Alfeld44835
J. Schulz / P. GiebischHohnstorf / La Boule Rouge DD44806
M. Schöbel / S. HasbergTSV Rethen44777
H. Malecha / M. SeidelBSV Gleidingen44758
E. Schomburg / K. HalbohmSSV Alfeld44719
M. Kaufmann /S. AlbayrakSV Odin446710
D. Radonjic / F. SchomburgHameln / SSV Alfeld339711
J. Oppermann / F. Lemke1. Göttinger PC338312
M. + K. LoerwaldFC Taube338113
D. Nitsche / R. HeiseSV Odin338113
A. Puttler / S. StuchlikBF Bad Nenndorf338015
J.-P. Krug / S. SostmannTSV KK337916
H. Mrugowski / R. KringsSV Essel337817
H. Schmidt / V. FrömsdorfSGF Bremen / SV Essel337817
H. Anders / H. LyskSG Allez Allee337719
H. Johmeier / D. OttSV Essel337620
R. Schwarzbauer / B. OsterhusTuSG Wiedensahl337521
C. + V. SchulzLPG Lehrte337422
H. Meereis / W. GroßBSV Gleidingen337323
R. Schirrmacher / N. StrüwingTSV Rethen336924
M. Zickler / S. PfaffeTSV Rethen / BSV Gleidingen336825
C. + H. BailéPetangueules226626
I. Kulf / M. KleinSG Allez Allee / SV Odin226527
U. + W. Lippmann1. Hamelner BC226428
G. Hintzmann / M. BrüggemannTSV Rethen226129
A. Appel / H. RieschLPG Lehrte225830
H. Helms / L. KrämerPetangueules225830
B. Helweg / U. JanikFC Schwalbe225632
B. Both / R. BäßmannSG Allez Allee225632
T. Siebert / W. EhlersFC Schwalbe225034
I. + N. Schmidt N.N.224935
E. Grögel-Porps / G. PorpsKassel224736
G. Dresler / M. HösdingSV Essel / SSV Alfeld224637
V. Friesen / O, Sellmann-LangerSG Allez Allee224438
H.J. Bock / B. DringenbergLangenhagen / SG Allez Allee224339
P. Klitschke / D. FischerSG Allez Allee116240
W. Schumann / D. MusielakTSV Rethen115041
K. + U. TaubelTSV Rethen115041
W. Kaufmann / W. FischerSV Odin / Letter 05114943
U. Toepler / S. GöbelN.N.114744
U. + P. BeierSV Odin114445
H.-J. Brix / B. HammoutiN.N.114146
D. Daues / U. Meier - LimbergHSC / Petangueules113847
A. Fabig / W. ZikowniaSG Allez Allee113648
R. Hake / G. MaddvellSG Allez Allee113349
C. + J. DubernyLPG Lehrte01650

https://www.planetboule.de/2017/12/bezirksmeisterschaften-2018/